1979

Websad





1979

30- 2160 - , . , , , , , , .

, , .

: . . , . . , 3. . , . . , . . , . . , . . , . . , . . , . .



 

. ACERACEAE JUSS-
Acer L.
. ACTIN1DIACEAE HUTCH.
Actinidia Lindl.
. ALISMATACEAE VENT.
Sagittaria L.
. ALLIACEAE J. AGARDH -
Allium L.
. AMARYLLIDACEAE JAUME
Galanthus L.
Ixiolirion Herb.
Leucojum L.
Narcissus L.
Ungernia Bunge
. ANACARDIACEAE LINDL.
Cotinus Mill.
Rhus L.
.  APIACEAE  LINDL.   (UMBELLIFERAE   JUSS.)
Aegopodium L.
Angelica L.
Anthriscus Pers.
Archangelica N. . Wolf
Astrantia L.
Astrodaucus Drude
Bupleurum L.
Carum L.
Chaerophyilum L.
Cicuta L.
Eryngium L.
Ferula L,
Ferulago Koch
Glehnia Fr. Schmidt ex Miq.
Heracleum L.
Laser Borkh.
Laserpitium L.
Levisticum Hill.
Libanotis Hill.
Ligusticum L.
Orlaya Hoffm.
Osmorhiza Raf.
Pachypleurum Ledeb.
Pastinaca L.
Peucedanum L.
Phlojodicarpus Turcz. ex Ledeb.
Physospermum Cuss.
Pimpinella L.
Pleurospermum Hoffm.
Prangos Lindl.
Sanicula L.
Schrenkia Fisch. et Mey.
Schultzia Spreng.
Seseli L.
Sium L.
Torilis Adans.
. APOCYNACEAE JUSS.-
Vinca L.
. AQUIFOLIACEAE BARTL.
Ilex L.
. ARACEAE JUSS.
Arisaema Mart.
Arum L.
Calla L.
Lysichiton Schott
Symplocarpus Salisb. ex Nutt.
. ARALIACEAE JUSS.-
Acanthopanax (Decne. et Planch.) Miq.
Aralia L.
Eleutherococcus Maxim.
Hedera L.
Kalopanax Miq.
Oplopanax Miq.
Panax L.
. ARISTOLOCHIACEAE JUSS.
Aristolochia L.
Asarum L.
. ASCLEPIADACEAE R. BR.
Cynanchum L.
Metaplexis R. BR.
Vincetoxicum N. . Wolf
. ASPARAGACEAE JUSS.
Asparagus L.
. ASTERACEAE DUM. (COMPOSITAE GISEKE) ()
Achillea L.
Achyrophorus Adans.
Adenocaulon Hook.
Adenostyles Cass.
Aetheopappus Cass.
Ajania Poljak.
Alfredia Cass.
Anaphalis DC
Antennaria Gaertn.
Anthemls L.
Aposeris Neck.
Arnica L.
Artemisia L.
Aster L.
Atractylodes DC.
Bellis L.
Bidens L.
Cacalia L.
Calendula L
Carlina L.
Carpesium L.
Carthamnus L.
Centaurea L.
Cicerbita Wallr.
Cirsium Mill.
Cnicus L, ,
Crepis L.
Dendranthema (DC.) des Moul.
Doellingeria Nees
Doronicum L.
Echinops L.
Erigeron L.
Eupatorium L.
Galatella Cass.
Grossheimia Sosn. et Takht.
Helichrysum L.
Heteropappus Less.
Hieracium L.
Hypochoeris L.
Inula L.
Jurinea Cass.
Kalimeris Cass.
Leibnitzia Cass.
Leontodon L.
Leontopodium R. Br. ex Cass.
Leucanthemum Mill.
Ligularia Cass.
Matricaria L.
Petasites Mill.
Picris L.
Prenanthes L.
Ptarmica Mill.
Pyrethrum Zinn
Rhaponticum Ludw.
Saussurea DC. ,
Scorzonera L.
Senecio L.
Serratula L.
Silybum Adans.
Solidago L.
Syneilesis Maxim.
Synurus Iljin
Tanacetum L.
Telekia Baumg.
Tragopogon L.
Tripleurospermum Sch. Bip.
Xeranthemum L
. BERBERIDACEAE JUSS
Berberis L.
Caulophyllum Michx.
Diphylleia Michx.
Epimedium L.
Gymnospermium Spach
Jeffersonia Bart.
Leontice L.
. BETULACEAE S. F. GRAY -
Alnus Mill.
Betula L.
Carpinus L.
Coryius L.
. BIGNONIACEAE JUSS.
Incarvillea Juss.
. BORAGINACEAE JUSS.
Anchusa L.
Borago L.
Brachybotrys Maxim.
Brunnera Stev.
Cynoglossum L.
Echium L.
Lindelofia Lehm.
Lithospermum L.
Macrotomia DC.
Mertensia Roth
Myosotis L.
Omphalodes Mill.
Onosma L.
Pulmonaria L.
Symphytum L.
Trachelanthus Kunze
Tranchystemon D. Don
Trigonotis Stev.
. BRASSICACEAE BURNETT (CRUCIFERAE JUSS.)
Alyssum L.
Arabis L.
Cakile Mill,
Cardamine L.
Cochlearia L.
Coluteocarpus Boiss.
Crambe L.
Dentaria L.
Descurainia Webb et Berth.
Diplotaxis DC.
Draba L.
Erysimum L.
Eunomia DC.
Fedtschenkoa Regel et Schmalh.
Hesperis L.
Iberis L.
Isatis L.
Lunaria L.
Macropodium R. .
Megacarpaea DC
Pachyphragma (DC.) Reichb.
Sisymbrium L.
. BUTOMACEAE RICH-
Butomus L.
. BUXACEAE DUM.-
Buxus L.
. CAMPANULACEAE JUSS.
Adenophora Fisch.
Asyneuma Criseb. et Schenk
Campanula L.
Codonopsis Wall.
Phyteuma L.
Platycodon A. DC. ,
Symphyandra A. DC
. CANNABACEAE ENDL.-
Humulus L.
. CAPRIFOLIACEAE JUSS.
Abelia R. .
Diervilla Moench
Lonicera L.
Sambucus L.
Triosteum L.
Viburnum L.
. CARYOPHYLLACEAE JUSS -
Arenaria L.
Cerastium L.
Coronaria Guett
Cucubalus L.
Dianthus L.
Gypsophila L.
Honkenya Ehrh. (Ammodenia J. G. Gmel. ex S. G. Gmel.)
Lychnis L.
Minuartia L.
Petrorhagia (Ser. ex DC.) Link (Tunica auct. non Scop.) ()
Saponaria L.
Silene L.
Stellaria L.
Viscaria Bernh.
. CELASTRACEAE R. BR
Celastrus L. ,
Euonymus L.
. CHENOPODIACEAE VENT.
Ceratoides Gagnebin
Hablitzia Bieb.
Kochia Roth
. CHLORANTHACEAE R. BR. EX LINDL.
Chioranthus Sw.
. CISTACEAE JUSS.
Helianthemum Mill.
. CONVOLVULACEAE JUSS -
Calystegia R. . ,
. CORNACEAE DUM.
Cornus L.
Swida Opiz [Thelycrania (Dum.) Fourr.]
. CRASSULACEAE DC
Pseudosedum (Boiss.)  Berger
Rhodiola L.
Rosularia (DC.) Stapf
Sedum L.
Sempervivum L.
Umbilicus DC
. CUCURBITACEAE JUSS
Bryonia L.
Ecballium A. Rich.
Schizopepon Maxim.
. CUPRESSACEAE BARTL.
Juniperus L.
Microbiota Kom.
. CYPERACEAE JUSS.
Carex L.
Kobresia Wild.
Scirpus L.
. DIOSCOREACEAE R. BR.
Dioscorea L.
Tamus L.
. DIPSACACEAE JUSS.-
Cephalaria Schrad. ex Roem. et Schult.
Dipsacus L.
Knautia L.
Scabiosa L.
Succisa Hall.
. ELAEAGNACEAE JUSS.
Hippophae L.
. EMPETRACEAE S. F. GRAY
Empetrum L.
. EPHEDRACEAE DUM.-
Ephedra L.
. EQUISETACEAE RICH.-
Equisetum L.
. ERICACEAE JUSS.-
Andromeda L.
Arctostaphylos Adans.
Chamaedaphne Moench
Rhododendron L.
. EUPHORBIACEAE JUSS.-
Euphorbia L.
Leptopus Decne. (Arachne Neck.)
Securinega Comm. ex Juss.


. FABACEAE LINDL. (LEGUMINOSAE JUSS.)

Anthyllis L.
Astragalus L.
Caragana Fabr.
Colutea L
Coronilla L,
Cytisus L.
Desmodium Desv.
Dorycnium Mill.
Galega L.
Genista L.
Glycyrrhiza L.
Halimodendron Fisch.
Hedysarum L.
Lathyrus L.
Lespedeza Michx.
Lembotropis Griseb.
Lotus L.
Maackia Rupr. et Maxim.
Medicago L.
Melissitus Medik.
Meristotropis Fisch. et Mey.
Onobrychis Mill.  
Ononis L.
Oxytropis DC
Thermopsis R. .
Trifolium L.
Vicia L.
. FAGACEAE DUM
Fagus L. 
Quercus L.
. FUMARIACEAE DC
Corydalis Vent.
. GENTIANACEAE JUSS.
Gentiana L.
Swertia L,
. GERANIACEAE JUSS.
Geranium L.
. GROSSULARIACEAE DC
Grossularia Mill.
Ribes L.
. HYDRANGEACEAE DUM.-
Deutzia Thunb.
Hydrangea L.
Philadelphia L.
. HYDROCHARITACEAE JUSS.
Stratiotes L.
. HYPER1CACEAE JUSS.
Hypericum L.
. IRIDACEAE JUSS
Crocus L.  
Gladiolus L.
Iridodictyum Rodionenko
Iris L.
Juno Tratt.
Sisyrinchium L.
. JUGLANDACEAE A. RICH. EX KUNTH -
Juglans L.
. JUNCACEAE JUSS.
Juncus L.
Luzula DC.
. LAMIACEAE LINDL. (LABIATAE JUSS.) ()
Agastache Clayt. ex Gronov.
Ajuga L.
Betonica L.
Calamintha Mill.
Clinopodium L.
Dracocephalum L.
Eremostachys Bunge
Hyssopus L.
Lamium L.
Leonurus L.
Lycopus L.
Meehania Britt.
Melittis L.
Mentha
Nepeta L.
Origanum L.
Phlomis L.
Plectranthus L'Her.
Prunella L.
Salvia L.
Scutellaria L.
Sideritis L.
Stachys L.
Teucrium L. 
Thymus L.
Ziziphora L.
. LENTIBULARIACEAE RICH.
Utricularia L.
. LILIACEAE JUSS   
Anthericum L.
Bellevalia Lapeyr.
Clintonia Raf.
Colchicum L.
Convallaria L.
Disporum Salisb. ex D. Don
Eduardoregelia M. Pop.
Eremurus Bieb.
Erythronium L.
Fritillaria L.
Gagea Salisb.
Hemerocallis L.
Henningia Kar. et Kir.
Hosta Tratt.
Korolkowia Regel
Leopoldia Parl.
Lilium L.
Maianthenum Wigg.
Merendera Ramond
Muscari Mill.
Ornithogalum L.
Paris L.
Petilium Ludw.
Polygonatum Mill.
Puschkinia Adam
Rhinopetalum Fisch. ex Alexand.
Scilla L.
Smilacina Desf.
Smilax L.
Streptopus Michx.
Tofieldia Huds.
Trillium L.
Tulipa L.
Veratrum L.
. LIMONIACEAE LINCZ.
Acantholimon Boiss.
Armeria (DC.) Willd.  
Goniolimon Boiss.
Limonium Mill. 
. LINACEAE S. F. GRAY
Linum L.
.  LOBELIACEAE R. BR.-
Lobelia L.
. LYTHRACEAE JAUME-
Lythrum L.


. MALVACEAE JUSS    

Alcea L. -
Althaea L.
Lavatera L.
. MENISPERMACEAE JUSS
Menispermum L.
. MYRICACEAE BLUME
Myrica L.


. NYMPHAEACEAE SALISB

Nuphar Smith
Nimphaea L.
. OLEACEAE  HOFFMGG.  ET LINK
Fraxinus L.
Jasminum L.
Ligustrum L.
Syringa L.
. ONAGRACEAE JUSS.
Chamaenerion Seguier
Circaea L.
Onagra Mill.
. ORCHIDACEAE JUSS.-
Cypripedium L.
Dactylorhiza Nevski
Gymnadenia R. .
Platanthera Rich.
. OSMUNDACEAE R. BR.
Osmunda L.
. OXALIDACEAE R. BR
Oxalis L.
. PAEONIACEAE RUDOLPHI
Paeonia L.
. PAPAVERACEAE JUSS
Adlumia Raf.
Chelidonium L.
Glaucium Mill.
Papaver L.
. PHRYMACEAE SCHAUER -
Phryma L.
. PINACEAE LINDL.
Abies Mill.
Larix Mill.
Picea A. Dietr.
Pinus L.
. PLANTAGINACEAE JUSS.
Plantago L.
. POACEAE BARNHART (GRAMINEAE JUSS.)
Achnatherum Beauv.
Alopecurus L.
Arrenatherum Beauv.
Bromus L.
Calamagrostis Adans
Dactylis L.
Deschampsia Beauv.,
Diarrhena Beauv.  
Elymus L.
Festuca L.
Glyceria R. Br.
Hordeum L.
Hystrix Moench (Asperella Humb.)
Koeleria Pers.
Melica L.
Milium L.
Miscanthus Anderss.
Phalaroides N. . Wolf (Digraphis Trin.)
L.  
Sasa Makino et Shibata
Spodiopogon Trin.
Stipa L.
Trisetum Pers.
Zizania Gronov. ex L.
. POLEMONIACEAE JUSS.
Polemonium L.
. POLYGONACEAEJUSS.-
Atraphaxis L.
Oxyria Hill
Polygonum L.
Rheum L.
Rumex L.
. POLYPODIACEAE R. BR. ,
Adiantum L.
Asplenium L.
Athyrium Roth
Blechnum L.
Coniogramme Fee
Cystopteris Bernh.
Diplazium Sw.
Dryopteris Adans.
Gymnocarpium Newm.
Matteuccia Tod.
Onoclea L.
Phyllitis Hill.
Polypodium L.
Polystichum Roth
Pteridium Scop.
Thelypteris Schmidel
Woodsia R. r.
. PORTUlACACEAE JUSS.-
Claytonia L.
. PRIMULACEAE VENT.-
Androsace L.
Cortusa L.
Lysimachia L.
Primula L.
Soldanella L
Trientalis L.
. PYROLACEAE DUM.-
Pyrola L.
. RANUNCULACEAE JUSS-
Aconitum L.
Actaea L.
Adonis L.
Anemone L.
Aquilegia L.
Atragene L.
Callianthemum . . .
Caltha L.
Cimicifuga Wernisch. ,
Clematis L.
Delphinium L.
Eranthis Salisb.
Ficaria Guett.
Helleborus L.
Hepatica Mill.
Isopyrum L.
Nigella L.
Pulsatilla Mill. , -
Ranunculus L.
Thalictrum L.
Trautvetteria Fisch. et Mey.
Trollius L.
. RHAMNACEAE JUSS.-
Rhamnus L.
. ROSACEAE JUSS.
Aflatunia Vass.
Agrimonta L.
Alchemilla L.
Amygdalus L.
Armeniaca Scop.
Aruncus L.
Cerasus Mill.
Coluria R. Br.
Comarum L.
Cotoneaster Medik.
Crataegus L.
Dryadanthe Endl.
Dryas L. ,
Exochorda Lindl.
Filipendula Mill.
Fragaria L.
Geum L.
Laurocerasus Duham.
Malus Mill.
Micromeles Decne.
Padus Mill.
Physocarpus (Cambess.) Maxim.
Potentilla L.
Poterium L.
Prinsepia Royle
Primus L.
Pyracantha M. Roem.
Pyrus L.
Rosa L. ,
Rubus L. , , ,  
Sanguisorba L.
Sibbaldia L.
Sibiraea Maxim.
Sieversia Willd.
Sorbaria (Ser.) A. Br.
Sorbus L.  
Spiraea L.
Waldsteinia Willd.
. RUBIACEAE JUSS.-
Asperula L.
Galium L.
Rubia L.
. RUTACEAE JUSS.
Dictamnus L.
Phellodendron Rupr.
Ruta L.
. SALICACEAE M1RBEL
Chosenia Nakai
Populus L.
Salix L.
. SAXIFRAGACEAE JUSS.
Astilbe Buch.
Bergenia Moench
Saxifrage L.
. SCHISANDRACEAE BLUME
Schisandra Michx.
. SCR0PHYLAR1ACEAE JUSS.-
Digitalis L.
Linaria Mill.
Mimulus L.
Pedicularis L.
Verbascum L.
Veronica L.
. SOLANACEAE JUSS
Atropa L.
Datura L.
Physalis L.
Physochlaina G. Don. f.
Scopolia Jacq.
Solanum L.
. STAPHYLEACEAE DC-
Staphylea L.
. TAMARICACEAE LINK -
Myricaria Desv.
Tamarix L.
. TAXACEAE S. F. GRAY
Taxus L.
. THYMELAEACEAE JUSS.
Daphne L.
. TILIACEAE JUSS.
Tilia L.
. TYPHACEAE JUSS.
Typha L.
. ULMACEAE MIRBEL -
Ulmus L.
. URTICACEAE JUSS.
Urtica L.
. VACCINIACEAE S. F. GRAY
Vaccinium L.
. VALERIANACEAE BATSCH -
Kentranthus Neck ex DC.
Patrinia Juss.
Valeriana L.
. VIOLACEAE BATSCH -
Viola L.
. VITACEAE JUSS.
Ampelopsis Michx.
Vitis L.

- Plantago L. , .
Primula  ( cheban@imedia.ru )   25.10.2008 20:54


: 8611


Rambler's Top100   HumanGarden.ru